建筑面积104平方米的2卧有卫生间的公寓
北加州,北加州圣塔克拉拉地区,山景城
, Mountain View, CA 94043
2天前
要价$ 1,088,888
要价¥ 6,914,438
单价$ 970 美元/平方英尺
单价¥ 66,336 人民币/平方米
上次售价$ 1,230,000
上次售价¥ 7,810,500.00
出售时间2020-02-26
房屋类型公寓
建筑风格Townhouse
卧室2
浴室0.00
建筑面积1122 平方英尺
建筑面积104平方米
停车位
上市时间2026-05-10
$108.8万美元/套
价格单位:人民币美元
面积单位:国标 英尺
房屋编号
ML82046518

- 房源描述
Beautiful end-unit townhome in the heart of Mountain View, custom built in 2019 by acclaimed builder Taylor Morrison and thoughtfully designed with modern upgrades throughout. This light-filled home features an open-concept floor plan with soaring ceilings and expansive windows that bring in an abundance of natural light. The gourmet kitchen showcases elegant stone countertops, a designer tile backsplash, premium GE Profile stainless steel appliances, and custom cabinetry. Flowing seamlessly from the kitchen is a cozy dining area, spacious family room, and convenient half bathperfect for entertaining guests or everyday living. Two luxurious en-suite bedrooms include oversized walk-in showers, dual-sink vanities, and generous closet space. Additional highlights include hardwood flooring, a private outdoor balcony, central A/C, an attached garage, and more. Ideally situated near major commute routes, Caltrain, downtown Mountain View, Whisman Park, leading tech campuses, and highly rated Mountain View schools
- 小学
- 初中
- 高中
Yew Chung International School (Sv)
综合评分:未知 距 0.8 公里 亚裔学生比:44%
German International School of Silicon Valley
综合评分:未知 距 0.8 公里 亚裔学生比:3%
Yew Chung International School - Silicon Valley
综合评分:未知 距 0.8 公里 亚裔学生比:未知
Adult Education
综合评分:未知 距 1.3 公里 亚裔学生比:未知