建筑面积288平方米的5卧有卫生间的独栋别墅
华盛顿州,华盛顿州景郡地区,柯克兰
, Kirkland, WA 98034
1天前
要价$ 1,850,000
要价¥ 11,747,500
单价$ 596 美元/平方英尺
单价¥ 40,752 人民币/平方米
上次售价$ 1,050,000
上次售价¥ 6,667,500.00
出售时间2019-06-28
房屋类型独栋别墅
建筑风格Single Family Residential
卧室5
浴室0.00
建筑面积3103 平方英尺
建筑面积288平方米
停车位
上市时间2026-05-14
$185.0万美元/套
价格单位:人民币美元
面积单位:国标 英尺
房屋编号
2523270

- 房源描述
Dreaming of a gorgeous, contemporary home with spacious living, enjoyable views, and exceptional indoor and outdoor entertaining? Welcome to this distinctive Burnstead resale, ideally located near parks, shopping, dining, and the vibrant Totem Lake area, with easy access to the renowned Woodinville Wine Country. Just minutes from Interstate 405 and major employers.Enjoy spectacular views of Mount Rainier and the Cascade Range from this thoughtfully designed residence. The irresistible chef’s kitchen features a massive island, premium upgrades, and the perfect layout for gatherings. A spa-inspired primary suite provides a private retreat, while luxury finishes appear throughout the home.The main floor den/bedroom offers flexible living space. Additional highlights include a 3-car garage with EV-charger readiness and a spacious upstairs utility room with ample storage. Located within the highly regarded Lake Washington School District, offering multiple program options.An exceptional opportunity not to be missed.
- 小学
- 初中
- 高中
John Muir Elementary School
综合评分:7 距 1 公里 亚裔学生比:24%
Northlake Academy
综合评分:未知 距 1 公里 亚裔学生比:未知
Robert Frost Elementary School
综合评分:6 距 2.1 公里 亚裔学生比:8%
Woodmoor Elementary School
综合评分:5 距 2.8 公里 亚裔学生比:13%
La Petite Academy - Kirkland
综合评分:未知 距 2.9 公里 亚裔学生比:未知