建筑面积130平方米的3卧有卫生间的公寓
华盛顿州,华盛顿州景郡地区,柯克兰
, Kirkland, WA 98034
2天前
要价$ 730,000
要价¥ 4,635,500
单价$ 521 美元/平方英尺
单价¥ 35,590 人民币/平方米
上次售价$ 535,500
上次售价¥ 3,400,425.00
出售时间2017-05-09
房屋类型公寓
建筑风格Townhouse
卧室3
浴室0.00
建筑面积1402 平方英尺
建筑面积130平方米
停车位
上市时间2026-05-13
$73.0万美元/套
价格单位:人民币美元
面积单位:国标 英尺
房屋编号
2512899

- 房源描述
Come and see this elegant Kirkland townhouse offering a bright, inviting layout designed for comfortable everyday living. The open main level connects the living and dining areas seamlessly, highlighted by a cozy fireplace that creates a warm focal point. Brand new hardwood flooring extends throughout the main level, adding a fresh and modern touch. The gourmet kitchen features a dedicated eating space, granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and ample storage for all your culinary needs. Upstairs, you’ll find three well-appointed bedrooms along with a convenient laundry area. The primary suite provides a relaxing retreat complete with a private ensuite bath. Ideally situated near shopping, dining, parks, and commuter routes with easy freeway access, this home offers both convenience and lifestyle. Well-managed HOA with dues covering most exterior maintenance. No rental cap adds flexibility for ownership options. Truly move-in ready and waiting for its next owner. Enjoy nearby parks, transit options, and everyday conveniences just minutes away, enhancing ease of living.
- 小学
- 初中
- 高中
Juanita Elementary School
综合评分:6 距 0.1 公里 亚裔学生比:10%
Countryside Montessori School
综合评分:未知 距 0.6 公里 亚裔学生比:未知
Helen Keller Elementary School
综合评分:7 距 1.3 公里 亚裔学生比:11%
Carl Sandburg Elementary School