建筑面积152平方米的3卧有卫生间的独栋别墅
华盛顿州,华盛顿州景郡地区,西雅图
, Seattle, WA 98117
2天前
要价$ 989,000
要价¥ 6,280,150
单价$ 603 美元/平方英尺
单价¥ 41,220 人民币/平方米
上次售价$ 965,000
上次售价¥ 6,127,750.00
出售时间2025-06-04
房屋类型独栋别墅
建筑风格Single Family Residential
卧室3
浴室0.00
建筑面积1640 平方英尺
建筑面积152平方米
停车位
上市时间2026-05-22
$98.9万美元/套
价格单位:人民币美元
面积单位:国标 英尺
房屋编号
2527622

- 房源描述
Immaculately maintained farmhouse in Seattle’s sought-after North Beach neighborhood. Newly landscaped front yard leads to the charming, south-facing porch, complete with porch swing. Light, bright living room is accented by elegant millwork that instantly grounds the space with history and warmth. Beyond the living room, the wood-rich kitchen beckons with fabulous built-in shelving to house your kitchenware, books, and treasures. Upstairs, you'll find three bedrooms and a cozy nook, perfect for unwinding. The basement is an ideal flex place for storage, working out, or for a future build. Take advantage of year-round relaxation and outdoor entertaining on the deck (adjoining the dining area) and fully fenced, level backyard with bistro space shaded by mature trees. 2-car parking in front of home. Gas forced air and AC for summertime cooling. Mere minutes to popular parks, bus routes, grocers, and a variety of cuisines. Welcome home!
- 小学
- 初中
- 高中
North Beach Elementary School
综合评分:8 距 0.5 公里 亚裔学生比:5%
Loyal Heights Elementary School
综合评分:8 距 0.7 公里 亚裔学生比:2%
Whitman Middle School
综合评分:6 距 1.2 公里 亚裔学生比:7%
Whittier Elementary School
综合评分:8 距 1.7 公里 亚裔学生比:6%
Matheia School
综合评分:未知 距 1.7 公里 亚裔学生比:未知
Salmon Bay School
综合评分:8 距 1.9 公里 亚裔学生比:5%
Adams Elementary School
综合评分:6 距 2.1 公里 亚裔学生比:4%