建筑面积253平方米的4卧的公寓-西雅图优秀房源推荐 |美房吧是一家专业从事美国房产的置业网站
今日上市:
昨日成交:
房源总量:
热门城市
洛杉矶 纽约市 西雅图 旧金山 曼哈顿 尔湾 波士顿 亚特兰大 圣地亚哥 凯瑞市 圣荷西 奥兰多 阿拉米达 迈阿密 新港滩 檀香山市 萨克拉门托 萨拉索塔 奥斯汀 亚凯迪亚 贝尔维尤 休斯顿 法拉盛 芝加哥 达拉斯 波特兰 坦帕 泽西城 凤凰城 普林斯顿 西棕榈滩 那不勒斯 拉斯维加斯
建筑面积253平方米的4卧有卫生间的公寓
华盛顿州,华盛顿州景郡地区,西雅图
, Seattle, WA 98117
2天前
要价$ 2,215,000
要价¥ 14,065,250
单价$ 813 美元/平方英尺
单价¥ 55,581 人民币/平方米
上次售价 
上次售价 
出售时间 
房屋类型公寓
建筑风格Condo/Co-op
卧室4
浴室0.00
建筑面积2724 平方英尺
建筑面积253平方米
停车位 
上市时间2026-05-22
$221.5万美元/套
价格单位:人民币美元 面积单位:国标   英尺
房屋编号 2527148
美国时间--白天电话工作中
  • 房源描述
    Welcome to nwBuilt's latest offering: a spectacular Modern Craftsman home perfectly situated in the highly sought-after Sunset Hill neighborhood. This new construction delivers the ideal blend of sophisticated design, contemporary amenities, and a truly walkable urban location. Inside, an open-concept main floor flows effortlessly from the chef's kitchen — anchored by an oversized Carrara marble island, custom cabinetry, and premium stainless appliances — into a sun-filled living and dining area built for entertaining. Herringbone hardwoods, custom millwork, and oversized windows lend warmth and natural light to every room. Upstairs, a serene primary suite features a generous walk-in closet and a spa-inspired bath with dual vanities, an oversized walk-in shower, and a soaking tub. Three additional bedrooms provide flexibility for guests, while a convenient upper-level laundry adds everyday ease. The crown jewel is the expansive upstairs bonus room with a kitchenette and beverage fridge — room enough for exercise equipment, a second living area, and a dedicated games space. Just blocks from Golden Gardens, Shilshole Bay, and Sunset Hill Park — and a short stroll to the heart of Ballard's beloved restaurants, breweries, coffee shops, and the Sunday Farmers Market — this is Seattle living at its finest.