建筑面积168平方米的4卧有卫生间的公寓
华盛顿州,华盛顿州景郡地区,西雅图
, Seattle, WA 98103
2天前
要价$ 975,000
要价¥ 6,191,250
单价$ 536 美元/平方英尺
单价¥ 36,638 人民币/平方米
上次售价
上次售价
出售时间
房屋类型公寓
建筑风格Townhouse
卧室4
浴室0.00
建筑面积1819 平方英尺
建筑面积168平方米
停车位
上市时间2026-05-22
$97.5万美元/套
价格单位:人民币美元
面积单位:国标 英尺
房屋编号
2527667
- 房源描述
Acclaimed developer Halverson Design Build presents a classic New York City-style collection of residences, each featuring rare self-contained apartments on the first floors, ideally suited for rental, guest quarters, home offices, or live/work spaces. Modern design + a thoughtful layout highlight this sun-drenched Fremont townhome. Chef’s kitchen offers premier stainless appliances, quartz counters + designer finishes. Unwind in the luxurious primary bedroom suite with spa-like bath, which occupies the home’s entire top level. Step up to a private rooftop deck, an urban oasis with mesmerizing views + great potential for entertaining. Vibrant, walkable neighborhood with great parks + dining.
- 小学
- 初中
- 高中
B F Day Elementary School
综合评分:7 距 0.4 公里 亚裔学生比:8%
Seattle Country Day School
综合评分:未知 距 1 公里 亚裔学生比:未知
Pacific Crest Schools
综合评分:未知 距 1.2 公里 亚裔学生比:未知
Pacific Crest School
综合评分:未知 距 1.2 公里 亚裔学生比:未知
APP at Lincoln
综合评分:未知 距 1.3 公里 亚裔学生比:14%
KapKa Cooperative School
综合评分:未知 距 1.3 公里 亚裔学生比:未知
Northwest Montessori
综合评分:未知 距 1.3 公里 亚裔学生比:未知
Northwest Montessori School Woodland Park Campus
综合评分:未知 距 1.3 公里 亚裔学生比:未知
Coe Elementary School
综合评分:9 距 1.6 公里 亚裔学生比:4%
Queen Anne Elementary School
综合评分:6 距 1.7 公里 亚裔学生比:6%
St Benedict School
综合评分:未知 距 1.8 公里 亚裔学生比:未知
Residential Consortium