建筑面积279平方米的5卧有卫生间的独栋别墅
华盛顿州,华盛顿州景郡地区,贝尔维尤
, Bellevue, WA 98008
11天前
要价$ 2,643,250
要价¥ 16,784,637
单价$ 878 美元/平方英尺
单价¥ 60,025 人民币/平方米
上次售价$ 1,135,000
上次售价¥ 7,207,250.00
出售时间2025-09-09
房屋类型独栋别墅
建筑风格Single Family Residential
卧室5
浴室0.00
建筑面积3010 平方英尺
建筑面积279平方米
停车位
上市时间2026-05-13
$264.3万美元/套
价格单位:人民币美元
面积单位:国标 英尺
房屋编号
2520167

- 房源描述
Discover this thoughtfully designed new construction Modern Farmhouse by Thomas James Homes in coveted East Bellevue, offering 5 bedrooms and 4.25 baths with a flexible, functional layout. The main level features a welcoming entry, private office, and a guest suite with en-suite bath—ideal for visitors. The open-concept great room, dining area, and gourmet kitchen with island and walk-in pantry create a bright central hub, seamlessly extending to an uncovered patio for indoor-outdoor living. A convenient drop zone and 2-car garage add everyday ease. Upstairs, a spacious loft provides versatile living or media space. The grand suite offers a relaxing retreat with a walk-in closet and spa-inspired bath, complemented by three additional bedrooms, including one en-suite, plus a full hall bath and laundry room. Situated near Lake Sammamish, Lake-to-Lake Trail, local parks, and everyday amenities, this home combines elevated design with a strong sense of community and access to sought-after Bellevue schools. Experience modern comfort, thoughtful flow, and a connected Eastside lifestyle. Completion Expected September 2026.
- 小学
- 初中
- 高中
Phantom Lake Elementary School
综合评分:7 距 0.2 公里 亚裔学生比:22%
St Louise Parish School
综合评分:未知 距 0.9 公里 亚裔学生比:未知
Jewish Day School
综合评分:未知 距 1.3 公里 亚裔学生比:未知