建筑面积284平方米的5卧有卫生间的独栋别墅
华盛顿州,华盛顿州景郡地区,贝尔维尤
, Bellevue, WA 98007
2天前
要价$ 2,150,000
要价¥ 13,652,500
单价$ 703 美元/平方英尺
单价¥ 48,026 人民币/平方米
上次售价$ 589,000
上次售价¥ 3,740,150.00
出售时间2002-12-20
房屋类型独栋别墅
建筑风格Single Family Residential
卧室5
浴室0.00
建筑面积3060 平方英尺
建筑面积284平方米
停车位
上市时间2026-05-22
$215.0万美元/套
价格单位:人民币美元
面积单位:国标 英尺
房屋编号
2521065

- 房源描述
Tucked away on a private horse-acre in the heart of Bridle Trails, this classic Buchan home offers the space, warmth, and setting buyers are looking for. Set on over 31,500 sq ft of mature landscaping and beautiful trees, the property feels peaceful and secluded while remaining just minutes to Bellevue, Microsoft, Redmond, parks, trails, and major commuter routes. Inside, soaring cathedral ceilings and two fireplaces create an inviting atmosphere with spacious yet comfortable gathering areas for everyday living and entertaining. The thoughtful floor plan features 5 bedrooms, a main-floor office or bedroom, formal dining, a spacious kitchen with eating nook open to the family room, and generous living spaces throughout. Upstairs offers four additional bedrooms including a large primary suite with walk-in closet and private bath. Step outside to enjoy the expansive deck overlooking the private backyard and sport court - perfect for play, entertaining, or simply relaxing in the natural surroundings. Recent updates including a new roof, carpet and interior paint provide fresh, move-in ready appeal. Located in the highly sought-after Bellevue School District, this is a rare opportunity to own a timeless Bridle Trails property offering privacy, flexibility, and exceptional Eastside convenience.