建筑面积385平方米的8卧的多家公寓-贝尔维尤优秀房源推荐 |美房吧是一家专业从事美国房产的置业网站
今日上市:
昨日成交:
房源总量:
热门城市
洛杉矶 纽约市 西雅图 旧金山 曼哈顿 尔湾 波士顿 亚特兰大 圣地亚哥 凯瑞市 圣荷西 奥兰多 阿拉米达 迈阿密 新港滩 檀香山市 萨克拉门托 萨拉索塔 奥斯汀 亚凯迪亚 贝尔维尤 休斯顿 法拉盛 芝加哥 达拉斯 波特兰 坦帕 泽西城 凤凰城 普林斯顿 西棕榈滩 那不勒斯 拉斯维加斯
建筑面积385平方米的8卧有卫生间的多家公寓
华盛顿州,华盛顿州景郡地区,贝尔维尤
, Bellevue, WA 98007
11天前
要价$ 1,995,000
要价¥ 12,668,250
单价$ 481 美元/平方英尺
单价¥ 32,859 人民币/平方米
上次售价$ 515,000
上次售价¥ 3,270,250.00
出售时间2003-02-05
房屋类型多家公寓
建筑风格Multi-Family (2-4 Unit)
卧室8
浴室0.00
建筑面积4150 平方英尺
建筑面积385平方米
停车位 
上市时间2026-05-13
$199.5万美元/套
价格单位:人民币美元 面积单位:国标   英尺
房屋编号 2522417
美国时间--白天电话工作中
  • 房源描述
    Seller Financing is available for qualified buyers, with terms of 25% down, 5-year term, and 5% interest-only payments. The Bellevue Fourplex consists of four spacious two-bedroom, one-bathroom units averaging 1,038 square feet each, with a total net rentable area of 4,150 square feet on an 8,178 square foot lot. Each unit features in-unit washers and dryers, double-pane vinyl windows, and an attached garage, with tenants responsible for all utilities. The property has been meticulously maintained, including an approximately eight-year-old TPO membrane roof. Current rents average $2,168 per unit, while market rents are $2,500 per unit, presenting a new owner with immediate rental upside through light interior renovations. The property benefits from proximity to Kelsey Creek Center, a well-established neighborhood retail hub. Anchored by a mix of grocery, dining, and service-oriented tenants, the center enhances day-to-day livability and serves as a strong amenity for residents, supporting long-term tenant demand and overall appeal. Ideally located just minutes from Downtown Bellevue, T-Mobile headquarters, Microsoft’s Redmond campus, and with quick access to I-90 and I-405, the Bellevue Fourplex offers a compelling combination of location, in-place income, and rental upside in a market defined by limited supply and strong tenant demand.