建筑面积249平方米的5卧有卫生间的独栋别墅
华盛顿州,华盛顿州景郡地区,贝尔维尤
, Bellevue, WA 98006
2天前
要价$ 2,175,000
要价¥ 13,811,250
单价$ 809 美元/平方英尺
单价¥ 55,267 人民币/平方米
上次售价$ 1,410,000
上次售价¥ 8,953,500.00
出售时间2024-11-15
房屋类型独栋别墅
建筑风格Single Family Residential
卧室5
浴室0.00
建筑面积2690 平方英尺
建筑面积249平方米
停车位
上市时间2026-05-22
$217.5万美元/套
价格单位:人民币美元
面积单位:国标 英尺
房屋编号
2519243

- 房源描述
Unwind in this highly desirable Forest Park Neighborhood 2-story, 5-bed consisting of 2,690 sq ft of inviting living space. Situated on a spacious 14,000+ sq ft lot within the award-winning Bellevue School District. Designed for both comfort and functionality, the home features warm engineered flooring throughout, bright natural light-filled interiors. The main level includes a rare bedroom and ¾ bath, ideal for guests or a private home office, while upstairs offers generously sized bedrooms, including a spacious primary suite with a walk-in closet. Enjoy the fully usable yard with ample room to relax, garden, or play. Sizable back deck with bench seating and partial cover. Located in a quiet, sidewalk-lined community with convenient access to parks, top-rated schools, and Bellevue amenities.
- 小学
- 初中
- 高中
Forest Ridge School Of The Sacred Heart
综合评分:未知 距 0.8 公里 亚裔学生比:未知
Somerset Elementary School
综合评分:8 距 1.4 公里 亚裔学生比:69%
Newport Heights Elementary School
综合评分:7 距 1.5 公里 亚裔学生比:36%
St Madeleine Sophie Catholic School
综合评分:未知 距 1.6 公里 亚裔学生比:未知
Hazelwood Elementary School
综合评分:7 距 2.3 公里 亚裔学生比:25%
Renton Academy
综合评分:未知 距 2.4 公里 亚裔学生比:5%
Puesta Del Sol Elementary School
综合评分:8 距 2.6 公里 亚裔学生比:12%
Hillside Student Community
综合评分:未知 距 2.6 公里 亚裔学生比:未知
Eastgate Elementary School