建筑面积353平方米的4卧有卫生间的独栋别墅
华盛顿州,华盛顿州景郡地区,贝尔维尤
, Bellevue, WA 98006
2天前
要价$ 1,780,000
要价¥ 11,303,000
单价$ 468 美元/平方英尺
单价¥ 32,018 人民币/平方米
上次售价$ 697,000
上次售价¥ 4,425,950.00
出售时间2010-11-22
房屋类型独栋别墅
建筑风格Single Family Residential
卧室4
浴室0.00
建筑面积3800 平方英尺
建筑面积353平方米
停车位
上市时间2026-05-22
$178.0万美元/套
价格单位:人民币美元
面积单位:国标 英尺
房屋编号
2502521

- 房源描述
Perfectly positioned in Bellevue’s Somerset community, this private retreat offers timeless architecture, expansive interiors, and exceptional value in one of the Eastside’s most sought-after neighborhoods. Surrounded by parks, trails, and a permanent greenbelt backdrop, the home combines privacy, tranquility, and everyday convenience with easy access to I-90, I-405, shopping, and nearby T&T Market. Located within the award-winning Bellevue School District including Somerset Elementary, Tyee Middle, and Newport High. Inside, soaring vaulted ceilings and dramatic windows fill the home with natural light while showcasing its distinctive mid-century character. Thoughtful updates include a newer roof, windows, hardwood flooring, carpet, fresh interior paint, updated kitchen with granite countertops, and beautifully remodeled primary bath with new carpet in the master bedroom. The bright sunroom and newly painted two-level patio, overlooking a permanent greenbelt, create ideal indoor-outdoor spaces for year-round relaxation and entertaining with exceptional privacy. The versatile lower level features three spacious bedrooms, including a private ensuite, plus a large recreation room, office/flex space, and abundant storage with extensive shelving. Pre-inspected for added confidence, this is a rare opportunity to enjoy refined comfort, flexibility, and luxury living in the heart of Somerset.