建筑面积479平方米的6卧的独栋别墅-贝尔维尤优秀房源推荐 |美房吧是一家专业从事美国房产的置业网站
今日上市:
昨日成交:
房源总量:
热门城市
洛杉矶 纽约市 西雅图 旧金山 曼哈顿 尔湾 波士顿 亚特兰大 圣地亚哥 凯瑞市 圣荷西 奥兰多 阿拉米达 迈阿密 新港滩 檀香山市 萨克拉门托 萨拉索塔 奥斯汀 亚凯迪亚 贝尔维尤 休斯顿 法拉盛 芝加哥 达拉斯 波特兰 坦帕 泽西城 凤凰城 普林斯顿 西棕榈滩 那不勒斯 拉斯维加斯
建筑面积479平方米的6卧有卫生间的独栋别墅
华盛顿州,华盛顿州景郡地区,贝尔维尤
, Bellevue, WA 98006
9天前
要价$ 3,170,000
要价¥ 20,129,500
单价$ 614 美元/平方英尺
单价¥ 41,943 人民币/平方米
上次售价$ 789,900
上次售价¥ 5,015,865.00
出售时间2014-07-14
房屋类型独栋别墅
建筑风格Single Family Residential
卧室6
浴室0.00
建筑面积5166 平方英尺
建筑面积479平方米
停车位 
上市时间2026-05-15
$317.0万美元/套
价格单位:人民币美元 面积单位:国标   英尺
房屋编号 2522525
美国时间--白天电话工作中
  • 房源描述
    Luxury home in Somerset (Somerset Elementary School; Newport High School) nestled on a private 0.58-acre lot. This stunning 5,166 sq ft residence offers a bright open layout, designer finishes throughout, and exceptional spaces for entertaining and multigenerational living. Grand entry with soaring ceilings, modern glass railings, custom lighting, and wide-plank hardwood floors welcomes you into light-filled living and dining spaces. Stunning chef’s kitchen features a dramatic double-sided quartz island, custom cabinetry, wine storage, beverage station, and premium Sub-Zero & Wolf appliances. Expansive windows, integrated speakers, custom drapery, and seamless access to the rebuilt entertainment deck with remote-controlled roof create effortless indoor-outdoor living. Luxurious primary suite includes heated bathroom floors, soaking tub, oversized shower, smart bidet, and custom walk-in closets. The fully finished walk-out lower level is a rare standout featuring a custom theater room, designer bar, entertainment lounge, and direct backyard access. Large ADU with separate entrances, kitchen, living area, 2 bdrms, 2 bthrms, & laundry offers amazing flexibility. Major upgrades include 4-zone smart HVAC, enhanced insulation, tankless water heater, dual EV chargers, electric fireplaces, illuminated landscaping, custom built-ins, newer roof, AC, and furnace. Truly a rare turnkey luxury opportunity.