建筑面积162平方米的4卧的独栋别墅-贝尔维尤优秀房源推荐 |美房吧是一家专业从事美国房产的置业网站
今日上市:
昨日成交:
房源总量:
热门城市
洛杉矶 纽约市 西雅图 旧金山 曼哈顿 尔湾 波士顿 亚特兰大 圣地亚哥 凯瑞市 圣荷西 奥兰多 阿拉米达 迈阿密 新港滩 檀香山市 萨克拉门托 萨拉索塔 奥斯汀 亚凯迪亚 贝尔维尤 休斯顿 法拉盛 芝加哥 达拉斯 波特兰 坦帕 泽西城 凤凰城 普林斯顿 西棕榈滩 那不勒斯 拉斯维加斯
建筑面积162平方米的4卧有卫生间的独栋别墅
华盛顿州,华盛顿州景郡地区,贝尔维尤
, Bellevue, WA 98006
16天前
要价$ 1,280,000
要价¥ 8,128,000
单价$ 731 美元/平方英尺
单价¥ 49,995 人民币/平方米
上次售价$ 375,000
上次售价¥ 2,381,250.00
出售时间2012-11-16
房屋类型独栋别墅
建筑风格Single Family Residential
卧室4
浴室0.00
建筑面积1750 平方英尺
建筑面积162平方米
停车位 
上市时间2026-05-08
$128.0万美元/套
价格单位:人民币美元 面积单位:国标   英尺
房屋编号 2518991
美国时间--白天电话工作中
  • 房源描述
    Tucked away on a lush private greenbelt in coveted Newport Hills, this beautifully maintained rambler offers the rare combination of warmth, space, and timeless Northwest charm. Bathed in natural western light, the open-concept floor plan was designed for both comfortable everyday living and effortless entertaining. Large gathering spaces flow seamlessly outdoors to an expansive entertainment deck overlooking an incredibly private backyard sanctuary - the kind of setting that makes summer evenings linger a little longer. Inside, rich hardwood floors, custom wood windows, and a cozy fireplace create an inviting sense of home from the moment you walk through the door. The flexible 4-bedroom layout includes a spacious bonus room or den option ideal for guests, remote work, media space, or playroom. Set on an impressive 14,791 sq ft lot, the property offers exceptional privacy rarely found in Bellevue, along with an extra-deep 2-car garage and generous additional parking. Enjoy year-round access to the Newport Hills Swim & Tennis Club, top-rated Bellevue schools, nearby parks, trails, shopping, and convenient commuter access to downtown Bellevue, Seattle, and major tech campuses. This is more than a home, it’s the kind of place where memories are made, and where every season feels a little more beautiful. - One Year Home Warranty provided at closing!