建筑面积134平方米的3卧的公寓-贝尔维尤优秀房源推荐 |美房吧是一家专业从事美国房产的置业网站
今日上市:
昨日成交:
房源总量:
热门城市
洛杉矶 纽约市 西雅图 旧金山 曼哈顿 尔湾 波士顿 亚特兰大 圣地亚哥 凯瑞市 圣荷西 奥兰多 阿拉米达 迈阿密 新港滩 檀香山市 萨克拉门托 萨拉索塔 奥斯汀 亚凯迪亚 贝尔维尤 休斯顿 法拉盛 芝加哥 达拉斯 波特兰 坦帕 泽西城 凤凰城 普林斯顿 西棕榈滩 那不勒斯 拉斯维加斯
建筑面积134平方米的3卧有卫生间的公寓
华盛顿州,华盛顿州景郡地区,贝尔维尤
, Bellevue, WA 98006
16天前
要价$ 775,000
要价¥ 4,921,250
单价$ 534 美元/平方英尺
单价¥ 36,534 人民币/平方米
上次售价 
上次售价 
出售时间 
房屋类型公寓
建筑风格Townhouse
卧室3
浴室0.00
建筑面积1450 平方英尺
建筑面积134平方米
停车位 
上市时间2026-05-08
$77.5万美元/套
价格单位:人民币美元 面积单位:国标   英尺
房屋编号 2518671
美国时间--白天电话工作中
  • 房源描述
    Tucked within the sought-after Pembrook Meadow community in Bellevue’s Newport Hills, this rare 3-bedroom, 2.25-bath townhome offers 1,450 sqft of comfortable, refined living. Featuring a main-level primary suite and a second primary upstairs, the thoughtful layout provides both flexibility and privacy. Surrounded by lush landscaping, the home enjoys a peaceful, light-filled setting. A welcoming entry opens to a bright living room with vaulted ceilings and a cozy fireplace—perfect for relaxed living or effortless entertaining. The dining area flows seamlessly into an efficient kitchen with hardwood floors, newer warm wood cabinetry, and ample storage. Sliding doors lead to one of two private patios, ideal for outdoor dining and quiet enjoyment. The main-floor primary suite offers generous closet space, with a private ¾ bath, and its own secluded patio. A convenient half bath with in-unit washer and dryer adds everyday ease. Upstairs, the second primary suite features an oversized bath with a soaking tub and a separate shower. A sunny third bedroom with a wall of closets provides excellent storage and versatility. Enjoy resort-style amenities including a clubhouse, outdoor pool, tennis and pickleball courts, and beautifully maintained grounds with walkable trails. HOA covers water, sewer, exterior maintenance, and landscaping. Ideally located steps to parks, shopping, dining, and just minutes to downtown Bellevue and SeaTac with easy access to I-405 or I-90.