建筑面积381平方米的4卧有卫生间的独栋别墅
华盛顿州,华盛顿州景郡地区,贝尔维尤
, Bellevue, WA 98004
8天前
要价$ 4,290,000
要价¥ 27,241,500
单价$ 1,044 美元/平方英尺
单价¥ 71,347 人民币/平方米
上次售价$ 900,000
上次售价¥ 5,715,000.00
出售时间2004-04-06
房屋类型独栋别墅
建筑风格Single Family Residential
卧室4
浴室0.00
建筑面积4110 平方英尺
建筑面积381平方米
停车位
上市时间2026-05-16
$429.0万美元/套
价格单位:人民币美元
面积单位:国标 英尺
房屋编号
2522682

- 房源描述
The coveted Lochleven lifestyle comes to life in this light-filled view home, ideally situated on a quiet, cherished street. Completely remodeled in 2021, this thoughtfully renovated residence offers easy living with a fabulous floor plan that showcases sparkling views of Meydenbauer Bay. Walkable to Main Street shopping, restaurants, beaches, and multiple parks, the location is as exceptional as the home itself. Northwest transitional style with soaring ceilings and walls of windows creates an atmosphere of comfort and ease. An expansive chef's island paired with luxury appliances anchors a kitchen that serves as a stunning hub for both everyday life and entertaining. Upstairs, a loft/office offers a delightful surprise—a versatile space for all ages. Three main-floor bedrooms suit every stage of life, with the primary suite featuring a luxurious bath and beautiful views to wake up to. The lower level provides ideal guest quarters alongside exceptional entertaining space, including a bonus room with bar—perfect for game nights or multigenerational living. A generous, flat rear play yard completes the picture, putting the finishing touch on your dream home. Great schools, walkable to the best of Bellevue, and a dreamy convenient location—this is it!
- 小学
- 初中
- 高中
Sacred Heart School