建筑面积174平方米的3卧的独栋别墅-贝尔维尤优秀房源推荐 |美房吧是一家专业从事美国房产的置业网站
今日上市:
昨日成交:
房源总量:
热门城市
洛杉矶 纽约市 西雅图 旧金山 曼哈顿 尔湾 波士顿 亚特兰大 圣地亚哥 凯瑞市 圣荷西 奥兰多 阿拉米达 迈阿密 新港滩 檀香山市 萨克拉门托 萨拉索塔 奥斯汀 亚凯迪亚 贝尔维尤 休斯顿 法拉盛 芝加哥 达拉斯 波特兰 坦帕 泽西城 凤凰城 普林斯顿 西棕榈滩 那不勒斯 拉斯维加斯
建筑面积174平方米的3卧有卫生间的独栋别墅
华盛顿州,华盛顿州景郡地区,贝尔维尤
, Bellevue, WA 98004
9天前
要价$ 3,158,000
要价¥ 20,053,300
单价$ 1,680 美元/平方英尺
单价¥ 114,819 人民币/平方米
上次售价 
上次售价 
出售时间 
房屋类型独栋别墅
建筑风格Single Family Residential
卧室3
浴室0.00
建筑面积1880 平方英尺
建筑面积174平方米
停车位 
上市时间2026-05-15
$315.8万美元/套
价格单位:人民币美元 面积单位:国标   英尺
房屋编号 2521919
美国时间--白天电话工作中
  • 房源描述
    The perfect opportunity to own your own slice of serenity and exceptional water views of Yarrow Bay. Enjoy Lake Views From every east facing window and deck. Light and bright interior features clean lines, gorgeous wood beams, paneled ceilings, and new carpet. Situated on a large lot just one lot away from the water, enjoy full foliage now and even more expansive winter views. The perfect opportunity to rent out or live in as you uncover your future dreams. Add on, remodel or build a brand new home in this neighborhood of just over 400 homes. Become part of Yarrow Point's magical peninsula! This idyllic and sought after neighborhood boasts 4th of July events, its own town hall, and community waterfront access. Stroll around the point into Clyde Hill, offering unlimited Lake Washington views and discover so many hidden gems like the Wetherill Nature Preserve, the Point Loop trail system, Playground with Pickleball Court, and off the beaten path alley trails. Immediate access to Bellevue and Kirkland, minutes across the bridge to Seattle, get unparalleled commutes to the top Northwest cities and Bellevue Schools.This estate property is being sold as-is, presenting an exceptional opportunity for builders, investors, or for you to to reimagine the site and create a new custom residence in one of Bellevue’s most desirable communities.