建筑面积278平方米的4卧有卫生间的独栋别墅
华盛顿州,华盛顿州景郡地区,贝尔维尤
, Bellevue, WA 98004
16天前
要价$ 2,088,000
要价¥ 13,258,800
单价$ 696 美元/平方英尺
单价¥ 47,574 人民币/平方米
上次售价$ 400,000
上次售价¥ 2,540,000.00
出售时间2005-08-02
房屋类型独栋别墅
建筑风格Single Family Residential
卧室4
浴室0.00
建筑面积3000 平方英尺
建筑面积278平方米
停车位
上市时间2026-05-08
$208.8万美元/套
价格单位:人民币美元
面积单位:国标 英尺
房屋编号
2520416

- 房源描述
Live just blocks from downtown Bellevue in this immaculate turn-key home, perfectly positioned in the coveted Surrey Downs community. This 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence offers a seamless blend of comfort and convenience in one of the area's most sought-after neighborhoods. Soaring vaulted ceilings and rich hardwood floors enhance the light-filled living and dining spaces, creating an inviting setting for everyday living and entertaining alike. The chef's kitchen features granite counters, stainless steel appliances, custom cabinetry, and thoughtful storage, flowing effortlessly to the main gathering areas. The spacious main-level primary suite serves as a private retreat and features an adjacent 3/4 bath with an oversized dual head shower and expansive vanity space, plus two walk-in closets and easy access to the backyard. The lower level offers two additional generous bedrooms, a cozy family room with fireplace, and flexible space ideal for guests, work, or play. Added highlights include central A/C, a new heat pump for year-round comfort, two fireplaces, a wine cellar, and an expansive 3-car garage. Step outside to a large patio ideal for entertaining, surrounded by mature landscaping that creates a private, peaceful setting. Located in award-winning Bellevue School District with easy access to downtown shops, dining, parks, and 405 and I-90, this home delivers both lifestyle and location.