建筑面积691平方米的6卧的独栋别墅-贝尔维尤优秀房源推荐 |美房吧是一家专业从事美国房产的置业网站
今日上市:
昨日成交:
房源总量:
热门城市
洛杉矶 纽约市 西雅图 旧金山 曼哈顿 尔湾 波士顿 亚特兰大 圣地亚哥 凯瑞市 圣荷西 奥兰多 阿拉米达 迈阿密 新港滩 檀香山市 萨克拉门托 萨拉索塔 奥斯汀 亚凯迪亚 贝尔维尤 休斯顿 法拉盛 芝加哥 达拉斯 波特兰 坦帕 泽西城 凤凰城 普林斯顿 西棕榈滩 那不勒斯 拉斯维加斯
建筑面积691平方米的6卧有卫生间的独栋别墅
华盛顿州,华盛顿州景郡地区,贝尔维尤
, Bellevue, WA 98004
17天前
要价$ 7,750,000
要价¥ 49,212,500
单价$ 1,041 美元/平方英尺
单价¥ 71,134 人民币/平方米
上次售价 
上次售价 
出售时间 
房屋类型独栋别墅
建筑风格Single Family Residential
卧室6
浴室0.00
建筑面积7447 平方英尺
建筑面积691平方米
停车位 
上市时间2026-05-07
$775.0万美元/套
价格单位:人民币美元 面积单位:国标   英尺
房屋编号 2519247
美国时间--白天电话工作中
  • 房源描述
    Attention to detail and craftsmanship are personified in this stunning West Bellevue home built by respected local builder JBeloff Homes. Located down a private lane, this home is perched high to ensure privacy while giving you west facing, panoramic, horizon views making you feel like you are eye level with the Olympic Mountains. A beautiful combination of indoor and massive outdoor space allows you to squeeze every last moment of sunset year-round. Natural light pours through near floor to ceiling windows that clears the mind and refreshes the soul. Sophisticated design elements hand chosen to be warm and welcoming. Phenomenal bedroom layout with a spacious primary wing and secondary suite on the main floor with zero steps next to an elevator that services all floors. Upper floor has two gorgeous bedroom suites, one with west facing views and the other with downtown views surrounding a spacious family room with fireplace and entertainment bar. Lower floor is wonderfully bright with high ceilings, direct access to level yard and additional 3 large bedrooms, recreation room, secondary laundry, home theater, and flex room perfect for home gym, hobbies, and prewired for a golf simulator. Home has 3 car attached garage plus detached heated auto-salon perfect for a collector car, storage, or separate gym. Amazing location minutes to Overlake Golf & Country Club, Medina Elementary, St Thomas, 520, I-405, numerous parks, beaches, and downtown Bellevue.