建筑面积82平方米的1卧的公寓-贝尔维尤优秀房源推荐 |美房吧是一家专业从事美国房产的置业网站
今日上市:
昨日成交:
房源总量:
热门城市
洛杉矶 纽约市 西雅图 旧金山 曼哈顿 尔湾 波士顿 亚特兰大 圣地亚哥 凯瑞市 圣荷西 奥兰多 阿拉米达 迈阿密 新港滩 檀香山市 萨克拉门托 萨拉索塔 奥斯汀 亚凯迪亚 贝尔维尤 休斯顿 法拉盛 芝加哥 达拉斯 波特兰 坦帕 泽西城 凤凰城 普林斯顿 西棕榈滩 那不勒斯 拉斯维加斯
建筑面积82平方米的1卧有卫生间的公寓
华盛顿州,华盛顿州景郡地区,贝尔维尤
, Bellevue, WA 98004
17天前
要价$ 925,000
要价¥ 5,873,750
单价$ 1,044 美元/平方英尺
单价¥ 71,362 人民币/平方米
上次售价$ 500,000
上次售价¥ 3,175,000.00
出售时间2015-03-20
房屋类型公寓
建筑风格Condo/Co-op
卧室1
浴室0.00
建筑面积886 平方英尺
建筑面积82平方米
停车位 
上市时间2026-05-07
$92.5万美元/套
价格单位:人民币美元 面积单位:国标   英尺
房屋编号 2509726
美国时间--白天电话工作中
  • 房源描述
    Presenting a timeless design infused with modern sophistication in the heart of Downtown Bellevue, where an effortless lifestyle awaits just steps from waterfront strolls, charming bistros, lush parks, and world-class shopping all set within a vibrant urban atmosphere. This beautifully appointed one-bedroom residence is framed by floor- to- ceiling windows, bathing the space in an abundance of natural light. The chef's kitchen is a true centerpiece featuring custom SieMatic cabinetry and premium Bosch gas appliances, all flowing seamlessly into an open-concept living area designed for both comfort and entertaining. A statement fireplace anchors the room, thoughtfully centered to create a warm gathering space, and elegantly flanked by custom-built shelving. The primary suite offers a serene retreat, complete with a well-appointed en-suite bath and soaring 9-foot ceilings, delivering a sense of space and contemporary elegance. This corner, end unit, offers a unique deck surrounding the entire unit. Perfect for morning sunrises with coffee or afternoon tea. Large storage and interior garage parking space. Ideally located within a secure, concierge-served building, this residence offers perfect blend of luxury, convenience and city living at its finest.
  • 小学