建筑面积125平方米的3卧有卫生间的独栋别墅
北加州,北加州圣塔克拉拉地区,圣荷西
, San Jose, CA 95131
2天前
要价$ 1,488,000
要价¥ 9,448,800
单价$ 1,101 美元/平方英尺
单价¥ 75,229 人民币/平方米
上次售价$ 1,018,000
上次售价¥ 6,464,300.00
出售时间2020-11-25
房屋类型独栋别墅
建筑风格Single Family Residential
卧室3
浴室0.00
建筑面积1352 平方英尺
建筑面积125平方米
停车位
上市时间2026-05-22
$148.8万美元/套
价格单位:人民币美元
面积单位:国标 英尺
房屋编号
ML82044699

- 房源描述
Welcome to 1562 Clampett Way, a move-in ready single-family home in San Joses desirable 95131 neighborhood. Beautifully refreshed with a modern style, updated interior presentation, refreshed cabinetry, and thoughtful staging, this home offers a bright and inviting feel throughout. Soaring ceilings in the living room and primary suite create a beautiful sense of openness, space, and modern elegance. The well-proportioned backyard provides enjoyable outdoor space while remaining low-maintenance and easy to care for. Conveniently located near major tech employers, shopping, dining, parks, and commuter routes, this home combines modern appeal with exceptional Silicon Valley convenience.
- 小学
- 初中
- 高中
Brooktree Elementary School
综合评分:6 距 0.8 公里 亚裔学生比:69%
Cherrywood Elementary School
综合评分:7 距 1.1 公里 亚裔学生比:63%
Vinci Park Elementary School
综合评分:8 距 1.2 公里 亚裔学生比:60%
Trinity Christian School
综合评分:未知 距 1.4 公里 亚裔学生比:未知
Christ The King Academy
综合评分:未知 距 1.6 公里 亚裔学生比:1%
Berryessa Academy
综合评分:未知 距 1.6 公里 亚裔学生比:未知
Northwood Elementary School
综合评分:9 距 2 公里 亚裔学生比:79%
Ruskin Elementary School
综合评分:8 距 2.1 公里 亚裔学生比:76%
Premier International Language Academy
综合评分:未知 距 2.1 公里 亚裔学生比:未知
Orchard Elementary School
综合评分:6 距 2.1 公里 亚裔学生比:45%
Summerdale Elementary School
综合评分:6 距 2.2 公里 亚裔学生比:61%