建筑面积199平方米的4卧有卫生间的独栋别墅
北加州,北加州圣塔克拉拉地区,圣荷西
, San Jose, CA 95131
11天前
要价$ 1,890,000
要价¥ 12,001,500
单价$ 879 美元/平方英尺
单价¥ 60,087 人民币/平方米
上次售价$ 1,700,000
上次售价¥ 10,795,000.00
出售时间2021-07-21
房屋类型独栋别墅
建筑风格Single Family Residential
卧室4
浴室0.00
建筑面积2150 平方英尺
建筑面积199平方米
停车位
上市时间2026-05-13
$189.0万美元/套
价格单位:人民币美元
面积单位:国标 英尺
房屋编号
ML82045408

- 房源描述
Welcome to this two-story single-family home with 4 beds and 2.5 baths in sought-after Berryessa. Situated on a corner lot, the home welcomes you with an inviting living room featuring a cozy fireplace, abundant natural light, laminate flooring, recessed lighting, and connected dining area. A hallway half bath features granite countertops and mosaic flooring. The updated gourmet kitchen offers an island with quartz countertop, surrounding granite countertops, stylish backsplash, display cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, and a pantry with barn door. The spacious family room features large windows, crystal pendant light, and sliding door access to the backyard for indoor-outdoor living. Upstairs, the primary suite features a walk-in closet and en-suite bath with double vanity sinks, granite countertops, stall shower, and soaking tub. Three additional bedrooms each include walk-in closets. Upper-level laundry and attached two-car garage add convenience. Near Costco, H-Mart, Trader Joes, Great Mall, and easy access to Hwy 680, 880, and 101. Short commute to major tech companies. Do not miss this opportunity!
- 小学
- 初中
- 高中
Premier International Language Academy
综合评分:未知 距 0.4 公里 亚裔学生比:未知
Orchard Elementary School
综合评分:6 距 0.5 公里 亚裔学生比:45%
Lamb-O Academy
综合评分:未知 距 0.5 公里 亚裔学生比:未知