建筑面积198平方米的3卧的公寓-尔湾优秀房源推荐 |美房吧是一家专业从事美国房产的置业网站
今日上市:
昨日成交:
房源总量:
热门城市
洛杉矶 纽约市 西雅图 旧金山 曼哈顿 尔湾 波士顿 亚特兰大 圣地亚哥 凯瑞市 圣荷西 奥兰多 阿拉米达 迈阿密 新港滩 檀香山市 萨克拉门托 萨拉索塔 奥斯汀 亚凯迪亚 贝尔维尤 休斯顿 法拉盛 芝加哥 达拉斯 波特兰 坦帕 泽西城 凤凰城 普林斯顿 西棕榈滩 那不勒斯 拉斯维加斯
建筑面积198平方米的3卧有卫生间的公寓
南加州,南加州橙县地区,尔湾
, Irvine, CA 92618
1天前
要价$ 1,600,000
要价¥ 10,160,000
单价$ 748 美元/平方英尺
单价¥ 51,105 人民币/平方米
上次售价 
上次售价 
出售时间 
房屋类型公寓
建筑风格Condo/Co-op
卧室3
浴室0.00
建筑面积2140 平方英尺
建筑面积198平方米
停车位 
上市时间2026-05-23
$160.0万美元/套
价格单位:人民币美元 面积单位:国标   英尺
房屋编号 OC26109691
美国时间--白天电话工作中
  • 房源描述
    Welcome to this exquisite 3-bedroom, 3.5-bathroom with Loft end-unit townhouse in the highly sought-after Portola Spring community. Upon entering, you're immediately greeted by an open floor plan that floods the space with natural light, creating a bright and inviting atmosphere. The luxury vinyl plank floors throughout the downstairs add warmth and elegance, seamlessly connecting the living area, dining area, and gourmet kitchen. The modern kitchen features high-end stainless steel appliances, sleek quartz countertops, and a spacious central island that serves as both a cooking and dining area. Sliding doors from the kitchen open to the private courtyard, enhancing the home’s brightness and airflow, while providing convenient access to the garage. Upstairs, the thoughtfully crafted layout offers a versatile loft, a dedicated laundry room, and three beautifully appointed bedrooms, each featuring its own ensuite bathroom for ultimate privacy and comfort. The master suite serves as a serene retreat, complete with a spacious walk-in closet and a luxurious bathroom boasting dual sinks, a walk-in shower, and a freestanding bathtub. The laundry room is thoughtfully designed with cabinetry, adding both style and practicality. The loft provides additional flexible space, ideal for a cozy lounge or a home office. Custom curtains on all rooms and sliding doors add an extra touch of elegance, enhancing both privacy and aesthetic appeal. The paid-off solar system ensures significant savings on energy costs while promoting sustainability and environmental responsibility. As part of the vibrant Portola Spring community, residents enjoy access to a variety of resort-style amenities, including pools, barbecue areas, playgrounds, sports facilities, and scenic walking trails—perfect for enhancing your lifestyle with relaxation, recreation, and comfort.