建筑面积192平方米的4卧的独栋别墅-钻石吧优秀房源推荐 |美房吧是一家专业从事美国房产的置业网站
今日上市:
昨日成交:
房源总量:
热门城市
洛杉矶 纽约市 西雅图 旧金山 曼哈顿 尔湾 波士顿 亚特兰大 圣地亚哥 凯瑞市 圣荷西 奥兰多 阿拉米达 迈阿密 新港滩 檀香山市 萨克拉门托 萨拉索塔 奥斯汀 亚凯迪亚 贝尔维尤 休斯顿 法拉盛 芝加哥 达拉斯 波特兰 坦帕 泽西城 凤凰城 普林斯顿 西棕榈滩 那不勒斯 拉斯维加斯
建筑面积192平方米的4卧有卫生间的独栋别墅
南加州,南加州洛杉矶地区,钻石吧
, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
9天前
要价$ 1,389,000
要价¥ 8,820,150
单价$ 669 美元/平方英尺
单价¥ 45,755 人民币/平方米
上次售价$ 1,203,000
上次售价¥ 7,639,050.00
出售时间2024-08-22
房屋类型独栋别墅
建筑风格Single Family Residential
卧室4
浴室0.00
建筑面积2075 平方英尺
建筑面积192平方米
停车位 
上市时间2026-05-15
$138.9万美元/套
价格单位:人民币美元 面积单位:国标   英尺
房屋编号 WS26104730
美国时间--白天电话工作中
  • 房源描述
    Welcome to this beautifully updated turnkey home offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and breathtaking views. Situated on an expansive lot with unobstructed panoramic mountain and city light vista views, this residence features an open and airy floor plan filled with natural light and thoughtfully designed living spaces throughout. This move-in ready home was upgraded 2 years ago with new flooring, new appliances, and new central AC + Heat. Step through the front door into a light-filled interior featuring soaring ceilings, elegant stair details, wide-plank flooring, and spacious living areas designed for both everyday living and entertaining. The formal living room with its cozy brick fireplace creates a warm and welcoming atmosphere, offering the ideal space to gather, relax, or host guests. The updated kitchen is a standout feature, showcasing rich custom cabinetry, granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, recessed lighting, and abundant storage and prep space. All the bathrooms have been tastefully upgraded with designer finishes and modern touches, creating a clean and luxurious feel throughout the home. The expansive primary suite provides a peaceful retreat with generous closet space and a beautifully updated en-suite bath. Large sliding doors and windows throughout the home bring in natural light and frame the serene backyard setting and scenic vistas beyond. Step outside to an incredible backyard oasis featuring a large flat grassy yard, spacious patio areas, and an elevated deck perfectly positioned to enjoy panoramic views and stunning sunsets. Whether entertaining, gardening, or simply unwinding outdoors, this backyard offers endless possibilities. Additional highlights include a bedroom and full bathroom downstairs on the main level, recessed lighting, upgraded finishes, attached garage, and excellent indoor-outdoor flow. Ideally located near parks, shopping, dining, and great schools, this move-in ready home combines timeless charm with modern upgrades in one exceptional package.