建筑面积97平方米的2卧有卫生间的公寓
南加州,南加州洛杉矶地区,钻石吧
, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
22天前
要价$ 610,000
要价¥ 3,873,500
单价$ 582 美元/平方英尺
单价¥ 39,786 人民币/平方米
上次售价$ 57,500
上次售价¥ 365,125.00
出售时间1979-06-06
房屋类型公寓
建筑风格Condo/Co-op
卧室2
浴室0.00
建筑面积1048 平方英尺
建筑面积97平方米
占地面积461464 平方英尺
占地面积42870平方米
停车位
上市时间2026-05-02
$61.0万美元/套
价格单位:人民币美元
面积单位:国标 英尺
房屋编号
26828347

- 房源描述
Check out 1100 Cleghorn Dr, recently enhanced with fresh interior paint and new flooring throughout the home, creating a refreshed and updated living environment. A central fireplace adds a focal point to the living area. The kitchen is equipped with new appliances, including stainless steel appliances for a modern and functional space. This residence perfectly blends modern updates with functional living. . Included 100-Day Home Warranty with buyer activation
- 小学
- 初中
- 高中
Quail Summit Elementary School
综合评分:10 距 0.7 公里 亚裔学生比:64%
La Petite Academy
综合评分:未知 距 1.3 公里 亚裔学生比:未知
Mt. Calvary Lutheran School
综合评分:未知 距 1.6 公里 亚裔学生比:34%
Pantera Elementary School
综合评分:9 距 1.7 公里 亚裔学生比:40%
Maple Hill Elementary School
综合评分:10 距 1.8 公里 亚裔学生比:65%
Village Montessori Academy
综合评分:未知 距 1.8 公里 亚裔学生比:未知
Wisdom Kids College
综合评分:未知 距 1.9 公里 亚裔学生比:未知
Diamond Bar Montessori Academy
综合评分:未知 距 2.3 公里 亚裔学生比:未知
Diamond Bar Montessori Academy
综合评分:未知 距 2.3 公里 亚裔学生比:80%
Armstrong Elementary School
综合评分:6 距 2.4 公里 亚裔学生比:14%
Golden Springs Elementary School
综合评分:7 距 2.6 公里 亚裔学生比:7%
Institute Of Knowledge
综合评分:未知 距 2.9 公里 亚裔学生比:未知
Evergreen Elementary School
综合评分:8 距 3.5 公里 亚裔学生比:69%
Diamond Point Elementary School
综合评分:7 距 3.6 公里 亚裔学生比:15%
Discovery World Montessori School
综合评分:未知 距 3.6 公里 亚裔学生比:未知